TEAMS REGISTERED - LAST UPDATED APRIL 15TH, NEXT UPDATE WILL BE MAY 1ST

´╗┐Team Name Age Tournament Note
BASERATS BASEBALL 10U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Hit N Run 10U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Jersey Bombers 10U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Metuchen Bulldogs Blue 10U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
NJ Axemen Elite 10U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
North Hunterdon Youth Baseball Elite RED 10U 10U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Brick Surge 11U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Brooklyn Falcons 11U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Clutch Baseball 11U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
EB Cubs 11U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Kings Baseball Academy 11U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Landsharks Blue 11U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Landsharks blue 11U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Long Hill American 11U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Mercer Aces 11U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Mercer Aces 11U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Morris County Cubs 11U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
New York Angels 11U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
New York Prospects Nationals 11U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Pequannock Patriots 11U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Richmond County Nationals 11U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Spotswood Chargers 11U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Young Guns Baseball 11U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Zoned RedHawks Elite 11U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
9ers Baseball Club 12U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
BlueClaws Baseball Academy 12U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Full Count Futures 12U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Full Count Futures 12U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Kings Baseball 12U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
NJ Glory 12U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Ridge Red Devils 12U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Stars Baseball Academy Black 12U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Swag Dogs Baseball 12U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Team COMBAT / Scanzano 12U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Untamed Baseball 12U Blue 12U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Untamed Baseball 12U Gold 12U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Zoned Redhawks Elite 12U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Baseball U North 13U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
BlueClaws Baseball 13U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Brooklyn Falcons 13U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Bucks County Xtreme 13U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Cage Academy Elite 13U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
CBA cadets 13U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Full Count Futures National 13U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Full Count Futures Select 13U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Jersey Bombers 13U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
NJ Axemen 13U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
NJ Glory 13U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Peninsula Riverdawgs 13U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Power 5 Baseball 13U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Prospects Baseball Academy 13u Blue 13U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Swag Dogs Baseball 13U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
West Jersey Wildcats 13U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
AD Titans 14u 14U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
AD Titans Select 14U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Baseball U 14U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Full Count Futures 14U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Garden State Nationals 14U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Hustle Baseball 14U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
North Jersey Cardinals 14U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Peninsula Riverdawgs 14U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Power 5 Baseball 14U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
Wall Wildcats 14U WS Qualifier 5/18 - 5/19
FB Braves 10U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
Jersey Bombers 10U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
Metuchen Bulldogs Blue 10U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
NAS Prime 10U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
North Hunterdon Youth Baseball Elite RED 10U 10U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
Old Bridge Lightning 10U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
Rockland Elite Red 10U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
Sandlot Baseball Academy 10U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
South Amboy Hurricanes A 10U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
Mercer Aces 11U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
NAS Prime 11U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
Richmond County Nationals 11U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
Zoned Redhawks Elite 11U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
BlueClaws Baseball Academy 12U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
Bridgewater Panthers 12U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
Brooklyn Bandits 12U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
Brooklyn Blue Storm 12U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
Brooklyn Bulldogs 12 Orange 12U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
Full Count Futures 12U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
LIB Expos 12U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
NY Prospects CAPO 12U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
sluggersville bluesox 12U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
Sportika Gallagher 12U Elite 12U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
Swag Dogs Baseball 12U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
Zoned Redhawks Elite 12U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
Baseball U North 13U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
Jersey Bombers Blue 13U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
Jersey Shore Dawgs 13U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
Lumberkings 13U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
Mercer Aces 13U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
NAS Prime 13U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
NY Prospects Belson 13U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
Power 5 Baseball 13U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
PS2 13U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
rockaway cadets 13U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
South Jersey Sand Sharks 13U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
Swag Dogs Baseball 13U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
Team COMBAT / Scanzano 13U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
West Jersey Wildcats 13U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
AD Titans 14u 14U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
Hamilton-Norther Burlington Baseball 14U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
Jersey Bombers Grey 14U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
Jersey Stealth 14U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
Lumberkings 14U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
Mayhem Baseball 14U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
Muggeo Cardinals 14U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
NAS Prime 14U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
New Jersey Baseball 14U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
North Jersey Cardinals 14U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
OOTP Cyclones Blue 14U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
Sportika Gallagher 14U Red 14U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
Team COMBAT / Scanzano 14U WS Qualifier 6/8 - 6/9
GRiT NY 10U WS Qualifier 7/13 - 7/14
HTB Bullbogs 10U WS Qualifier 7/13 - 7/14
Metuchen Bulldogs Blue 10U WS Qualifier 7/13 - 7/14
Sportika Gallagher 10U WS Qualifier 7/13 - 7/14
Zoned Redhawks 10U WS Qualifier 7/13 - 7/14
GRiT NY 11U WS Qualifier 7/13 - 7/14
Middletown Surge 11U WS Qualifier 7/13 - 7/14
North Hunterdon 11U Red 11U WS Qualifier 7/13 - 7/14
Zoned Redhawks Elite 11U WS Qualifier 7/13 - 7/14
Monmouth Mayhem 12U WS Qualifier 7/13 - 7/14
Zoned Redhawks Elite 12U WS Qualifier 7/13 - 7/14
BlueClaws Baseball 13U WS Qualifier 7/13 - 7/14
Lumberkings 13U WS Qualifier 7/13 - 7/14
West Jersey Wildcats 13U WS Qualifier 7/13 - 7/14
Zoned Redhawks Elite 13U WS Qualifier 7/13 - 7/14
Lumberkings 14U WS Qualifier 7/13 - 7/14
north edison blue devils 14U WS Qualifier 7/13 - 7/14
PCBC 14U WS Qualifier 7/13 - 7/14
PCBC 14U WS Qualifier 7/13 - 7/14
Team Crush Baseball 2023 14U WS Qualifier 7/13 - 7/14
Grit Baseball 14U 14U Rockland 14U Only 5/25 - 5/26 Event Just Added
Kings Baseball Academy 14U Rockland 14U Only 5/25 - 5/26 Event Just Added
L&M Baseball NY 14U Rockland 14U Only 5/25 - 5/26 Event Just Added
Rockland Elite 14u Red 14U Rockland 14U Only 5/25 - 5/26 Event Just Added
Nj black bears 10U WS Qualifer - Sussex Event Just Added
Zoned Redhawks 10U WS Qualifer - Sussex Event Just Added
North Jersey Black Bears 11U WS Qualifer - Sussex Event Just Added
Downtown 13U 13U WS Qualifer - Sussex Event Just Added
Prospects Baseball Academy 14U WS Qualifer - Sussex Event Just Added
Zoned Redhawks Select 14U WS Qualifer - Sussex Event Just Added
Zoned Redhawks Elite 12U WS Qualifier - Passaic I Event Just Added
Willis Otanez Baseball Academy 12U WS Qualifier - Passaic I Event Just Added
Zoned Redhawks Elite 13U WS Qualifier - Passaic I Event Just Added
Caribbean Allstars 13U WS Qualifier - Passaic I Event Just Added
Bucks County Rebels 13U WS Qualifier - Passaic I Event Just Added
Muggeo Cardinals 14U WS Qualifier - Passaic I Event Just Added
Zoned Redhawks Elite 14U WS Qualifier - Passaic I Event Just Added
Willis Otanez Baseball Academy 14U WS Qualifier - Passaic I Event Just Added
FB Braves 11U WS Qualifier - Passaic II Event Just Added
Paterson Silk City Sluggers 11U WS Qualifier - Passaic II Event Just Added
Zoned Redhawks Elite 11U WS Qualifier - Passaic II Event Just Added
Express baseball 12u 12U WS Qualifier - Passaic II Event Just Added
NY Prospects CAPO 12U WS Qualifier - Passaic II Event Just Added
New City Generals Blue 13U WS Qualifier - Passaic II Event Just Added
WSLL Hawks 14U WS Qualifier - Passaic II Event Just Added
Zoned Redhawks Elite 14U WS Qualifier - Passaic II Event Just Added