Registered Teams as of 6/14

Team Name Age
Marlboro Mustangs 7U Gold 7U
Fair Haven Diamonds 7U
Richmond Titans Giordano 7U
Woodbridge 7U 7U
East Brunswick Cubs 7U 7U
Monroe Falcons 7U
Pennsbury Falcons 7U
Monmouth Bearcats 8U
Spotswood Chargers 8U
Westfield White 8U
Chatham U8 White 8U
SPF Raiders Blue 8U
East Brunswick Brown Bears 8U 8U
Verona Barnstormers 8U
Bombers 9U
RCBC Nationals 9U
Richmond Titans 9U
Peninsula RiverDawgs 9U
Frazier Sox - Bobby D 9U
Sportika Young Guns Red 9U
Essex Elite 9U
Lincroft Lightning Gray 10U
North Edison Blue Devils 10U
Bergen Crush 10U
Howell Hurricanes 10U
Frazier Sox - Androla 10U
Line Drive Academy 10U
Express baseball 11U
Full Count Futures 11U
Shore River Dogs 11U
Sportika Gallagher Elite 11U
Sportika Gallagher Select 11U
North Edison Blue Devils 11U
Line Drive Baseball 11U
Highlands Bulldogs 12U
Prospects Richies 12U
Rockaway cadets 12U
New Jersey Bulls 12U
Chatham White 12U
NY Prospects Belson 12U
NJ Wildthings 12U
Frazier Sox - Loungo 12U
Frazier Sox - Mellott 12U
north rockland hawks 12U
North Rockland hawks 12U
9ers Baseball Club 13U
Baseball U North 13U
Langan Prospects 13U
New Jersey Bulls 13U
NY Gothams White 13U
Sportika Gallagher 13U
Staten Island Orioles 13U
Franchise Baseball Academy 13U
Jersey Giants 13U
Baseball U North 14U
GONZO Baseball 14u 14U
Pitch by Pitch Baseball 14U
SEMINOLES BASEBALL 14U
Staten Island Orioles 14U
Zoned Redhawks Select 14U
Old Bridge Knights 14U
New Jersey Baseball 14U
Staten Island Cadets 14U
NJ Wildthings 14U
Peninsula RiverDawgs 14U
NJ Elite Warriors 14U
Bergen County Hawks 14U
Baseball U 14U
NJ EXPLOSION 14U
Jersey Bombers 15/16
Marlboro Mustangs Gold 15/16 15/16
Langan Prospects 15U
North Edison Blue devils 15U
Zoned Redhawks Elite 15U
Ewing/Hopewell 15U
Franklin Warriors 15U
North Edison Blue Devils 16U
Rockland Royals 16U
New Jersey Bulls 16U
CK Cardinals - Werb 16U
The Matrix 18U
Tri-County Mavericks 18U
Rockland Royals 18U
Edouard montpetit bulldogs 18U
Manalapan Braves 18U
mt holly 18U
Garden State Rebels 18U 18U